Home > Industrial Ethernet >

PT-510-MM-LC-24
Moxa PT-510-MM-LC-24 Managed Ethernet Switch


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $1,689.00

Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 1576
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with LC connectors, 1 power input (24 VDC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature