Home > Industrial Ethernet >

PT-510-MM-SC-HV
Moxa PT-510-MM-SC-HV Managed Ethernet Switch


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $1,459.00

Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 1581
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-rail Ethernet switch, with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 1 isolated power supply (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature