Home > Products > Industrial Ethernet >

PT-510-MM-ST-24
PT-510-MM-ST-24


 
Our Price: $1,689.00


Product Code: 1582
Qty:

Description
 
IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 1 power input (24 VDC), -40~85C

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »